Zadnje pretraživanoObriši sve
Nema rezultata za traženi pojam!

Kabeli, adapteri za ugradnju

Pogledaj više
Sortiraj prema

Ubiquiti Networks connector STP RJ45

UBQ TC-CON, UBNT connector STP RJ45, Cat5e, 8p8c, wire, pleated, AWG24
0,78 €
- 0,04 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks POE Wall Mounting Bracket

Ubiquiti Networks POE-WM, Convenient Wall-Mounting Bracket, The 24V, 0.5A models, POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G, are wall-mountable using the optional wall-mount brackets.
1,39 €
- 0,07 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks STP RJ45 Tough Cable Ground

Ubiquiti Networks TC-GND, connector STP RJ45, Cat5e, 8p8c, wire, pleated, AWG24, Specially designed for use with Ubiquiti Tough Cable. TOUGHCable Connectors with ESD protect against damage to Ethernet ports and other hardware. It also allows rapid de
1,68 €
- 0,08 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks Versatile mounting plate for UAP-AC-Pro

Ubiquiti Networks U-Pro-MP, Versatile mounting system plate for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above. Can be mounted on wall or plastic boxes of different sizes in the wall.
10,90 €
- 0,54 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 1.25Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 550m
25,23 €
- 1,26 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti UniFi Smart Power Cable, USP-Cable

Ubiquiti USP-Cable is a special DC power cable designed for the Ubiquiti Networks SmartPower System. This cable connecting UniFi Switch and the UniFi SmartPower (USP-RPS) from which it will receive power if the built-in power source fails. The cable
48,51 €
- 2,43 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 850nm TX wavelength, 850nm RX wavelength 10Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported 300m
56,03 €
- 2,80 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbe SFP Transceiver Module, Copper RJ45

Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G - SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 10 Gbps
81,05 €
- 4,05 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti 60G-PM Precision Alignment Mount for AF60 and GBE-LR

The 60 GHz Precision Alignment Mount enhances mounting flexibility and device alignment. It features an easy-to-use design that requires only an Allen wrench (included) to align. Supports airFiber (AF60) and airMAX (GBE-LR) products.
87,60 €
- 4,38 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti UISP Cable Pro, Cat5e, 305m

Ubiquiti Networks UISP Cable Pro (TC-Pro) - Outdoor cable FTP Cat5e 24AWG 305 m Solid Bare Copper -Cable Length 305 m (1000 ft) -Cable Color Black -Cable Type CAT5e, Shielded -Ethernet Support Up to 1 Gbps -Conductor Wire Gauge 24 AWG -Conductor Sol
214,39 €
- 10,72 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks Tough Cable Carrier Class SFTP outdoor cat5e

Ubiquiti Networks TC-CARRIER, Tough Cable Outdoor Cat5e SFTP cable , 24AWG, 305m, Solid Bare Copper
253,85 €
- 12,69 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks Universal antenna holder

UBNT UB-AM, Wall Pole Mounting Kit designed for convenient wall or pole mounting of the NanoStationM and LocoStation. 90 tilt adjustment allows for easy positioning.
8,51 €
- 0,43 € e-bankarstvom

Ubquiti Networks EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit

Ubquiti Networks ER-RMKIT, EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit designed for ER-4 and ER-6 routers for mounting into 19" rack, 1U position.
22,08 €
- 1,10 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-MM-1G, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2 komada

- Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Connector Type: 2× LC - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Cable Distance: 550m
23,63 €
- 1,18 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Quick-Mount for Ubiquiti CPE Products

Toolless Quick-Mounts for Ubiquiti CPE Products. Additional mounting flexibility and device alignment, toolless design. Supports NanoStation, NanoStation Loco and NanoBeam devices.
31,50 €
- 1,58 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks Media Converter With POE Fiber PoE GEN.2

Ubiquiti Networks F-POE-G2, Overcome PoE limitations with the FiberPoE . The FiberPoE is a low-cost solution for outdoor deployments that require long-distance runs to reach the PoE device. Deployments with the FiberPoE also provide significant EMI a
38,17 €
- 1,91 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks 3-pack Cover for UAP-nanoHD with Black design

Ubiquiti Networks nHD-cover-Black-3, (available 01.11.18) Case for UAP nanoHD, Black Design, 3-Pack
66,54 €
- 3,33 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks weatherproof enclosure for UniFi Switch Flex

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Flex-Utility, adapter kit for street light pole applications. outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex, USW-Flex. It includes an Ethernet patch cable and a 60W PoE adapter, which provides a maxi
68,18 €
- 3,41 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks cables quick-mount for AF-11FX

Ubiquiti Networks AF11-CA, cables quick-mount for AF-11FX. The AF11-CA is a kit for 3rd-party manufacturer of antennas consisting of a plastic holder (for AF-11FX unit) and two pigtails specially adapted for 11GHz. These pigtails are 23cm long and ha
74,37 €
- 3,72 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP Fiber Module 2-pack, (2)LC connector type. 1310nm TX wavelength, 1310nm RX wavelength 10Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported up to 10km
128,92 €
- 6,45 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 90m

Ubiqiquiti Networks FC-SM-300, Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 90m. Build your outdoor fiber network using Ubiquiti FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, Outdoor-Rate
184,80 €
- 9,24 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP BiDi Fiber Module 1-pair, (1)LC connector type. TX wavelength Blue 1270nm Yellow 1330nm, RX wavelength Blue 1330nm Yellow 1270nm, 10Gbps SFP data rate. Max Cable Distance supported up to 10km.
222,58 €
- 11,13 € e-bankarstvom

Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11 High Band Duplexer Accessory

Ubiquiti Networks AF-11F-DUP-H, frequency duplexer for 2x2 MIMO usage with airFiber 11FX-H unit. Duplexer operates in the frequency band 11.440 - 11.700GHz (high channel). A single duplexer operates in SISO mode, while adding a second duplexer allows
280,42 €
- 14,02 € e-bankarstvom
Prijavi se na newsletter i prvi saznaj za najbolje akcije & najnoviju ponudu
Jako jednostavan i povoljan webshop. U svome gradu nemam poslovnicu ali vjerujem da imaju vrhunsko osoblje i savjete, kao što se da i pročitati. Sve pohvale!
Nikša R.
Odlična ponuda i prihvatljive cijene
BORO D.
Velik izbor i dobre cijene, jos bolje akcije, a i jeftina postarina. Najbolji.
Sve pregledno i odličan WEB Shop
Brza i pregledna stranica. Lagano vodi kroz narudžbu.
Vlatka K.
INSTAR SHOP U BROJEVIMA
Uvjerljivo najbolji shop
Preko 150.000 poslanih paketa
Preko 200.000 mjesečnih posjetitelja